Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 3211 E BALTIMORE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #18-00128418
Photo_20180213_212741
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Garbage dumped in alley against long wall of storage garages. Not dumped by residents of 3211.

Property type: Business

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 3211 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433629.0322654303, 592245.3852139212

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292069, -76.571434

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:39pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:39pm Send Message
Wed Feb 14, 2018 03:38pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Not enough evidence
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:27pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 09:25pm Submitted via Android Android