Parking Complaint at 23 S COLLINGTON AVE

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 6 months ago #18-00128454
Report
Submitted Feb 13, 2018

Car is parked illegally in a signed no parking area and blocking a garage in use.

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 23 S COLLINGTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429487.3927420955, 591813.1244375383

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29093471226037, -76.58607409950369

Timestamp Description
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:21am Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Wed Feb 14, 2018 08:21am Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:32pm Dispatch PCA >> Referred to next shift as per PCA
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:30pm Opened
Tue Feb 13, 2018 10:29pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone