Downed Tree or Limb at 41 ART MUSEUM DR

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00136795
Report
Submitted Feb 16, 2018

Tree is leaning out over the pedestrians pathway.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 41 ART MUSEUM DR, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1420313.5657230918, 604269.2810872343

coordinates lat,lng: 39.32524230598479, -76.61830243682742

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 22, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Feb 16, 2018 03:19pm Opened
Fri Feb 16, 2018 03:18pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone