Storm Drain or Inlet at 701 N WASHINGTON ST

OPENED CLOSED - 5 days ago #18-00149494
Report
Submitted Feb 22, 2018

Leaking water from manhole

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 701 N WASHINGTON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1428532.0134708583, 594666.0016482705

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29877903401486, -76.58940424076152

Timestamp Description
Mon Apr 16, 2018 07:30pm WO - Water Valve Maintenance >> CLOSED
Thu Feb 22, 2018 11:04pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 22, 2018 06:16pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 22, 2018 12:55pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 22, 2018 12:46pm Cityworks SR Comments >> UPDATED
Thu Feb 22, 2018 12:38pm Opened
Thu Feb 22, 2018 12:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone