Downed Tree or Limb at 1101 E BELVEDERE AVE

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00170247
Report
Submitted Mar 02, 2018

Tree down in roadway..

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: On the side of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 1101 E BELVEDERE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1426099.5910059242, 616974.7925000223

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36005615632921, -76.59765182070117

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Mar 02, 2018 02:31pm Opened
Fri Mar 02, 2018 02:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone