Downed Tree or Limb at 713 CEDARCROFT RD

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00171258
Report
Submitted Mar 02, 2018

Tree down

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 713 CEDARCROFT RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21212

coordinates x,y: 1423780.9181970272, 619915.4765906086

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36815730765403, -76.60580707721095

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 02, 2018 05:32pm Closed
Fri Mar 02, 2018 05:32pm Opened
Fri Mar 02, 2018 05:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone