Downed Tree or Limb at 6118 MOYER AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00171461
Report
Submitted Mar 02, 2018

Tree down blocking the roadway.

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking roadway



address: 6118 MOYER AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21206

coordinates x,y: 1440777.9492128869, 615317.3258861912

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35531666666667, -76.54577

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 02, 2018 06:50pm Closed
Fri Mar 02, 2018 06:50pm Opened
Fri Mar 02, 2018 06:49pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone