Traffic Signal Repair at 103 E MOUNT ROYAL AVE

CLOSED Insufficient Information to proceed - 4 months ago #18-00173753
Report
Submitted Mar 04, 2018

Stoplight missing

Issue: Minor Damaged Signal (Functioning)



address: 103 E MOUNT ROYAL AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421586.224713379, 597181.073902551

coordinates lat,lng: 39.3057672787772, -76.61390975835425

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:48am Closed with status: Insufficient Information to proceed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:45am Insufficient Information to proceed
Sun Mar 04, 2018 11:15am Opened
Sun Mar 04, 2018 11:14am Submitted via iPhone Iphone