Park Cleaning or Mowing at 825 N FREMONT AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 7 months ago #18-00180250
Report
Submitted Mar 06, 2018

Dumped garbage and building materials in Inner Block Park on Upton St. between Lafayette Ave. and Lanvale St.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 825 N FREMONT AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416051.3159453818, 594673.9385433701

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29894666666667, -76.633505

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 08, 2018 03:12pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Thu Mar 08, 2018 03:11pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Mar 06, 2018 02:28pm Opened
Tue Mar 06, 2018 02:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone