Dirty Alley or Street at 4400 LOCH RAVEN BLVD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00185023
Photo_20180308_093836
Submitted Mar 08, 2018

Trash in middle of street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 4400 LOCH RAVEN BLVD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427617.1900137486, 611321.1278399362

coordinates lat,lng: 39.344516, -76.592374

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:43pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:42pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Thu Mar 08, 2018 09:41am Opened
Thu Mar 08, 2018 09:39am Submitted via Android Android