Sign Missing or Damaged at 5506 LOMBARDY PL

CLOSED Not Dispatched - 6 months ago #18-00186713
Report
Submitted Mar 08, 2018

The T junction is a safety hazard and I'm requesting a convex mirror to be installed on the sign post for safety.

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Street Name- Regular

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 5506 LOMBARDY PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21210

coordinates x,y: 1415125.8968646752, 618124.271207778

coordinates lat,lng: 39.36333833333333, -76.636445

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:04am Closed with status: Not Dispatched
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:03am Dispatch Work Crew >> Not Dispatched
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:03am Action Taken >> Sign Missing
Thu Mar 08, 2018 04:11pm Opened
Thu Mar 08, 2018 04:09pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone