Damaged Sidewalk at 1728 SPENCE ST

OPENED 7 months ago #18-00186847
Photo_20180308_170655
Submitted Mar 08, 2018

1728 Spence Street. It won't let me enter it on the above line. Cracked sidewalk from water damage.

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 1728 SPENCE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1410942.091720385, 583743.0384562047

coordinates lat,lng: 39.268991, -76.651706

Timestamp Description
Thu Mar 08, 2018 05:13pm Opened
Thu Mar 08, 2018 05:10pm Submitted via Android Android