Dirty Alley or Street at 2657 MILES AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00187273
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Broken glass on 27th St between Miles Ave and Hampden Ave.

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 2657 MILES AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1419099.247354877, 602145.881339079

coordinates lat,lng: 39.31942648527788, -76.62262589032274

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 12, 2018 03:28pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Mar 12, 2018 03:28pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 09, 2018 07:09am Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 07:07am Submitted via iPhone Iphone