Sign Missing or Damaged at 2080 WOODBOURNE AVE

CLOSED No Trouble Found - 3 months ago #18-00187396
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Can't read!

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: No Stopping

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 2080 WOODBOURNE AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21239

coordinates x,y: 1432640.4058239837, 615196.2545650849

coordinates lat,lng: 39.35509191850744, -76.57454907550917

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:15am Closed with status: No Trouble Found
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:15am Action Taken >> No Trouble Found
Fri Mar 09, 2018 08:13am Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 08:12am Submitted via iPhone Iphone