Downed Tree or Limb at 3007 GRAYSON ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00188476
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Tree limb is getting ready to fall on power lines in back alley

Issue: Downed Limb

Where: On private property

Details: Fell on neighbor's property



address: 3007 GRAYSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1406312.598866003, 597281.6109977821

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30620825387471, -76.66788361973751

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:00am Closed
Fri Mar 09, 2018 12:29pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 12:27pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone