Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1314 MORRIS RD

NEW 3 months ago #18-00188574
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Tree down, blocking Gwynns Falls Trail, at intersection of Morris Rd and Franklintown Rd.

Issue: High Grass or Weeds



address: 1314 MORRIS RD, FREELAND, MD 21053

coordinates x,y: 1404567.8546378063, 596175.3566715178

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30318833333333, -76.67406333333334

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 09, 2018 01:07pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 01:06pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone