Dirty Alley or Street at 1740 MCKEAN AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 3 months ago #18-00188855
Photo_20180309_140056
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

1800 Westwood ave

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 1740 MCKEAN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1412071.797872093, 598248.6732662866

coordinates lat,lng: 39.308804, -76.647518

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:48pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:48pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:02pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:01pm Submitted via Android Android