Damaged Sidewalk at 3300 KESWICK RD

CLOSED 7 months ago #18-00188995
Photo_20180309_143520
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Dangerous sidewalk blocking handicap entrance. Caused by faulty utility

Ramp: Handicap ramp affected

Hazardous: Yes



address: 3300 KESWICK RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21211

coordinates x,y: 1417553.959004404, 604978.608909169

coordinates lat,lng: 39.327221, -76.628047

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:38pm Closed
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:38pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:37pm Submitted via Android Android