Dirty Alley or Street at 2401 E HOFFMAN ST

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00189002
Photo_20180309_143923
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Illegal dumping

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 2401 E HOFFMAN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1429997.2589508616, 597509.6699103992

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306568, -76.584181

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:05pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 08:05pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:40pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 02:39pm Submitted via Android Android