Damaged Sidewalk at 400 S HANOVER ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00189543
Report
Submitted Mar 09, 2018

Tree Roots buckling side walk and pushing curb into tragic lane.

Ramp: Don't Know

Hazardous: Yes



address: 400 HANOVER ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21201

coordinates x,y: 1421125.6041600571, 589146.7022141741

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28371449470453, -76.615657070723

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 09:40am Closed
Fri Mar 09, 2018 04:55pm Opened
Fri Mar 09, 2018 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone