Dirty Alley or Street at 1300 PENNSYLVANIA AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00190121
Photo_20180310_100826
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Dirty street

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1300 PENNSYLVANIA AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21217

coordinates x,y: 1416817.8231224944, 595200.1925774675

coordinates lat,lng: 39.300383, -76.630789

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:47pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:47pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:09am Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 10:08am Submitted via Android Android