Dirty Alley or Street at 303 S COLLINGTON AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00190231
Photo_20180310_114951
Submitted Mar 10, 2018

Lots of debris in small narrow alley behind 301 through 311 S. Collington. If you could please have a crew sweep up the debris it would be greatly appteciated.

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 303 S COLLINGTON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429548.7736100815, 590579.8390751042

coordinates lat,lng: 39.287548, -76.585877

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:40pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:40pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Sat Mar 10, 2018 11:52am Opened
Sat Mar 10, 2018 11:51am Submitted via Android Android