Dirty Alley or Street at 4012 THE ALAMEDA

CLOSED Nothing out at this time (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00192125
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Remove all trash from medians between 3900-4100

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 4012 THE ALAMEDA, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1425625.3298975688, 608864.2845694803

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33779512070058, -76.59945493571144

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:56am Closed with status: Nothing out at this time (Close)
Wed Mar 14, 2018 07:56am Dispatch Work Crew >> Nothing out at this time (Close)
Mon Mar 12, 2018 09:17am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 09:16am Submitted via iPhone Iphone