Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2211 ORLEANS ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00192511
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

At 2215 Orleans Trash and bulk items are on the lot.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2211 ORLEANS ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429502.6124916405, 593380.8761719771

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29523873319727, -76.5859952056546

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:14pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:14pm Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:14pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:33am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:33am Submitted via iPhone Iphone