Dirty Alley or Street at 1549 KENNEWICK RD

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 6 months ago #18-00192587
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Issue: Dirty Street

Over 100lbs of Debris? No



address: 1549 KENNEWICK RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1427728.4554358628, 607600.2974282892

coordinates lat,lng: 39.33429936071769, -76.59203938173823

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:42pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:41pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:53am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 10:51am Submitted via iPhone Iphone