Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 921 E CHASE ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #18-00192697
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Trash from cleanup

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 921 E CHASE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1424322.037726647, 596064.6137781191

coordinates lat,lng: 39.30266991726985, -76.60425885587608

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:42pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:42pm Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:42pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Mon Mar 12, 2018 11:09am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 11:08am Submitted via iPhone Iphone