Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 17 W WEST ST

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #18-00192925
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Collapsing fence with overgrown weeds/brush and some trash behind 17 West West Street Baltimore MD 21230.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 17 W WEST ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1421323.9240038171, 586143.2947250896

coordinates lat,lng: 39.27546639999998, -76.61500119999997

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:43pm Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:43pm Closed with status: Send Message
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:43pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Citation Issued
Mon Mar 12, 2018 11:38am Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 11:37am Submitted via iPhone Iphone