Traffic Signal Repair at 5615 REISTERSTOWN RD

NEW 3 months ago #18-00193885
Photo_20180312_145815
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Turn signal allows only a few cars through..very busy intersection

Type: Traffic

Issue: Other



address: 5615 REISTERSTOWN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1399453.4631193196, 612807.1993313368

coordinates lat,lng: 39.348899, -76.691938

Timestamp Description
Mon Mar 12, 2018 03:01pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 02:59pm Submitted via Android Android