City Employee Complaint at 56 W TALBOTT ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00194348
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

This work order was closed and nothing was done. Why was my work order closed when none of the trash was removed?

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 56 W TALBOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1421814.152087148, 572097.0788566237

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23689682309816, -76.61347961639517

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:56pm Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:14pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:12pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone