City Employee Complaint at 36 W TALBOTT ST

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00194356
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

This ticket was closed and none of the trash was picked up or moved. This is not the first time my work orders have been closed and nothing has been done. Baltimore city taxes are way too high for tickets and work order requests to be ignored.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 36 W TALBOTT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21225

coordinates x,y: 1422063.0554521247, 572024.7117857357

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23669524147673, -76.61260196155939

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:56pm Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:16pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:14pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone