City Employee Complaint at 90 RIVERSIDE RD

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00194364
Report
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

This work order was closed and nothing was done. Please reopen the work order and have someone sent out to clean up the trash.

Agency: Solid Waste



address: 90 RIVERSIDE RD, ESSEX, MD 21221

coordinates x,y: 1421572.5036951774, 572117.7047741832

coordinates lat,lng: 39.23695625786897, -76.61433243460574

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 10:38am Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:18pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 05:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone