Abandoned Vehicle at 3238 ESTHER PL

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00194694
Photo_20180312_205321
Submitted Mar 12, 2018

Black pick-up Truck with no tags remains on esther (hasn't moved in 7 days). 18-00189712 was closed with "gone on arrival" outcome. Why?

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 3238 ESTHER PL, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433557.1558323223, 593026.7005825937

coordinates lat,lng: 39.294215, -76.571675

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:30pm Closed
Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:55pm Opened
Mon Mar 12, 2018 08:53pm Submitted via Android Android