Sign Missing or Damaged at 401 LIGHT ST

CLOSED Sign Replaced - 3 months ago #18-00194868
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Damaged sign

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Parking Sign

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 401 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1422044.4014194903, 589243.4025865672

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28396931813892, -76.61240971868902

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:27am Closed with status: Sign Replaced
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:26am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:29am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone