Sign Missing or Damaged at 401 LIGHT ST

CLOSED Sign Replaced - 6 months ago #18-00194875
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Damaged sign

Issue: Sign Damaged

Type: Stop

Pole: Sign is on a pole



address: 401 LIGHT ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21202

coordinates x,y: 1421891.4012180464, 589210.9363809207

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2838819651299, -76.61295072182698

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:27am Closed with status: Sign Replaced
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:27am Action Taken >> Sign Replaced
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:31am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:29am Submitted via iPhone Iphone