Dead Animal Pickup at 1304 N ROSE ST

CLOSED 3 months ago #18-00196280
Photo_20180313_112038
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Dead dog amongst debris

Where: Street



address: 1304 N ROSE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21213

coordinates x,y: 1430540.6962118966, 597419.6344687804

coordinates lat,lng: 39.306314, -76.582262

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:17pm Closed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:22am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:21am Submitted via Android Android