Park Cleaning or Mowing at 1120 N FRANKLINTOWN RD

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00196296
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Bulk Debris dumped in park

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 1120 N FRANKLINTOWN RD, BALTIMORE, MD 21216

coordinates x,y: 1405672.3473276417, 594660.2781333566

coordinates lat,lng: 39.29901783823902, -76.67017967447327

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:23pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:21pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:28am Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 11:27am Submitted via iPhone Iphone