Downed Tree or Limb at 2946 ROSALIND AVE

CLOSED 6 months ago #18-00196437
Photo_20180313_120107
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Tree

Issue: Downed Tree

Where: In front of property

Details: Blocking sidewalk



address: 2946 ROSALIND AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21215

coordinates x,y: 1407105.7992820449, 611737.425764373

coordinates lat,lng: 39.345888, -76.664893

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 23, 2018 12:00am Closed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:03pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:01pm Submitted via Android Android