Dirty Alley or Street at 402 N BELNORD AVE

CLOSED Cleaned and removed debris (Close) - 4 months ago #18-00196475
Photo_20180313_121551
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Behind 2702 Orleans st

Issue: Dirty Alley

Over 100lbs of Debris? Yes



address: 402 N BELNORD AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1431527.24808208, 593716.9554849454

coordinates lat,lng: 39.296136, -76.578836

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:39pm Closed with status: Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:39pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Cleaned and removed debris (Close)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:17pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:16pm Submitted via Android Android