Abandoned Vehicle at 2512 Erick St Cherry Hill

CLOSED Refer to Towing - 6 months ago #18-00196587
Img_1386
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2512 ERICK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1416664.3511327065, 578926.3449651485

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2557051, -76.6315634

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:40pm Closed with status: Refer to Towing
Fri Mar 16, 2018 03:40pm Dispatch PCA >> Refer to Towing
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:55pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:54pm Submitted via Web Web