Abandoned Vehicle at 2512 Erick St Cherry Hill

CLOSED Gone On Arrival (Closed) - 3 months ago #18-00196591
Img_1387
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Abandoned vehicle

Where: Public Right of Way

Duration: More than two days



address: 2512 ERICK ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21230

coordinates x,y: 1416664.3511327065, 578926.3449651485

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2557051, -76.6315634

Timestamp Description
Fri Mar 16, 2018 04:29pm Closed with status: Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Fri Mar 16, 2018 04:29pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone On Arrival (Closed)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:57pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 12:56pm Submitted via Web Web