Parking Complaint at 325 S SMALLWOOD ST

CLOSED Citation Issued - 3 months ago #18-00196731
Photo_20180313_133735
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

maroon color Lexus parked illegally in front of the sign that clearly states no parking with a arrow, this person does this all the time.. location is 325 South Smallwood Street, zipcode 21223

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 325 S SMALLWOOD ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1411120.421191981, 589010.9054862399

coordinates lat,lng: 39.283452, -76.651005

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 09:51pm Closed with status: Citation Issued
Tue Mar 13, 2018 09:51pm Dispatch PCA >> Citation Issued
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:01pm Dispatch PCA >> Referred to next shift as per PCA
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:39pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 01:39pm Submitted via Android Android