Traffic Signal Repair at 4719 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Investigation Complete - 3 months ago #18-00197024
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Type: Traffic

Issue: Flashing



address: 4719 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1438041.1401204853, 590441.9158385867

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28705973492263, -76.5558762356575

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:49pm Closed with status: Investigation Complete
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:49pm Investigation Complete
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 02:22pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone