Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 1020 S ROBINSON ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00197430
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Someone abandoned a children's pool at the back of my house, just next to my trash can

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is occupied



address: 1020 S ROBINSON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1433454.1526013748, 588132.0940278805

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28077833333333, -76.57212

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:08pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:08pm Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:08pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> No Violation Found SE
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:36pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 03:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone