Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 2518 MCHENRY ST

CLOSED Send Message - 3 months ago #18-00197560
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Vacant House

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 2518 MCHENRY ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21223

coordinates x,y: 1409539.7981634033, 589216.503424145

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28403292320602, -76.6565862391858

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:48pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:48pm Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:48pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Work Order Pending
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:12pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone