Parking Complaint at 2108 AISQUITH ST

CLOSED Gone on Arrival (Closed) - 6 months ago #18-00197609
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Blocking loading dock

Violation: No Parking

Zipcar parking space? No



address: 2108 AISQUITH ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21218

coordinates x,y: 1424991.767928722, 600101.4935329744

coordinates lat,lng: 39.313745, -76.60183

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:28pm Closed with status: Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 10:27pm Dispatch PCA >> Gone on Arrival (Closed)
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:26pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:24pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone