Storm Drain or Inlet at 3401 DILLON ST

CLOSED 5 months ago #18-00197689
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Water flowing out of manhole at Dillon and Highland for going on two days

Issue: Flooded Street



address: 3401 DILLON ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1434426.9792981215, 588387.2531206652

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28146629698762, -76.56867911544829

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:55pm Closed
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:55pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 04:53pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone