Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2437 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 6 months ago #18-00197708
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 2437 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430786.62377707, 590089.6373147779

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28618666666667, -76.58151166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:26pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:26pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:03pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone