Park Cleaning or Mowing at 2437 EASTERN AVE

CLOSED Abated - Close SR - 3 months ago #18-00197709
Report
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Solar compactor at northeast corner of playground is totally full and ha been for days. Please empty so people stop throw my poop bags on the ground.

Issue: Trash Cans Overflowing



address: 2437 EASTERN AVE, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430786.62377707, 590089.6373147733

coordinates lat,lng: 39.28618666666666, -76.58151166666667

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:25pm Closed with status: Abated - Close SR
Wed Mar 14, 2018 03:25pm Dispatch Work Crew >> Abated - Close SR
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:03pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 05:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone