Trash, High Grass, or Weeds at 200 N Duncan St Middle East

CLOSED Send Message - 6 months ago #18-00197878
0aa3cf0a-c30b-444b-bc24-eb9b2821f9fe
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

A house on N Collington St (parallel to Duncan) is being renovated and the contractors are leaving trash and building materials in large piles on the green space on the 200 block of N Duncan St.

Property type: Residence

Occupied: Property is unoccupied



address: 144 N DUNCAN ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21231

coordinates x,y: 1429228.5230216137, 593009.1571039245

coordinates lat,lng: 39.2942216, -76.58696959999997

Timestamp Description
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:23pm Closed with status: Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:23pm Send Message
Wed Mar 14, 2018 12:23pm Housing Code Enforcement Official >> Invalid Address - Unable to Locate
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:37pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 06:36pm Submitted via Web Web