Street Light Out at 2434 E BALTIMORE ST

NEW 6 months ago #18-00197911
Photo_20180313_190211
Submitted Mar 13, 2018

Street light glass loose, falling over.

Where: In front of property

Issue: Other (not pole related)



address: 2434 E BALTIMORE ST, BALTIMORE, MD 21224

coordinates x,y: 1430606.8759201628, 592235.0163179425

coordinates lat,lng: 39.292079, -76.582112

Timestamp Description
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:03pm Opened
Tue Mar 13, 2018 07:03pm Submitted via Android Android